Puntos pivote de divisas

Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L ) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot ) =

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD2.30371.84290.92150.4607-0.4607-0.9215-1.8429
GBPUSD2.80022.24011.12010.56-0.56-1.1201-2.2401
USDCHF1.47271.17810.58910.2945-0.2945-0.5891-1.1781
USDJPY170.95136.7668.3834.19-34.19-68.38-136.76
EURGBP1.3731.09840.54920.2746-0.2746-0.5492-1.0984
EURCHF2.0341.62720.81360.4068-0.4068-0.8136-1.6272
EURJPY236.08188.8794.4347.22-47.22-94.43-188.87
GBPCHF2.47321.97850.98930.4946-0.4946-0.9893-1.9785
GBPJPY286.97229.57114.7957.39-57.39-114.79-229.57
CHFJPY193.48154.7977.3938.7-38.7-77.39-154.79
USDCAD1.8381.47040.73520.3676-0.3676-0.7352-1.4704
EURCAD2.53932.03151.01570.5079-0.5079-1.0157-2.0315
GBPCAD3.08552.46841.23420.6171-0.6171-1.2342-2.4684
CADCHF1.33831.07070.53530.2677-0.2677-0.5353-1.0707
CADJPY155.26124.2162.131.05-31.05-62.1-124.21
AUDCAD1.71521.37210.68610.343-0.343-0.6861-1.3721
AUDUSD1.55681.24550.62270.3114-0.3114-0.6227-1.2455
EURAUD2.46931.97550.98770.4939-0.4939-0.9877-1.9755
GBPAUD3.0012.40081.20040.6002-0.6002-1.2004-2.4008
AUDCHF1.37471.09970.54990.2749-0.2749-0.5499-1.0997
AUDJPY159.43127.5463.7731.89-31.89-63.77-127.54
EURNZD2.68672.14931.07470.5373-0.5373-1.0747-2.1493
NZDUSD1.4321.14560.57280.2864-0.2864-0.5728-1.1456
GBPNZD3.26552.61241.30620.6531-0.6531-1.3062-2.6124
NZDCHF1.26381.01110.50550.2528-0.2528-0.5055-1.0111
NZDJPY146.65117.3258.6629.33-29.33-58.66-117.32
AUDNZD1.81451.45160.72580.3629-0.3629-0.7258-1.4516
NZDCAD1.57751.2620.6310.3155-0.3155-0.631-1.262
USDTRY3.55422.84331.42170.7108-0.7108-1.4217-2.8433
EURTRY4.91573.93251.96630.9831-0.9831-1.9663-3.9325
USDNOK9.98377.98693.99351.9967-1.9967-3.9935-7.9869
EURNOK13.787711.03015.51512.7575-2.7575-5.5151-11.0301
USDCNY10.26528.21214.10612.053-2.053-4.1061-8.2121
USDBRL3.7593.00721.50360.7518-0.7518-1.5036-3.0072
USDINR101.881.4440.7220.36-20.36-40.72-81.44
XAUUSD2158.281726.63863.31431.66-431.66-863.31-1726.63
XAGUSD32.8826.30413.1526.576-6.576-13.152-26.304
Chatroom