Puntos pivote de divisas

Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD2.25491.80390.9020.451-0.451-0.902-1.8039
GBPUSD2.84732.27781.13890.5695-0.5695-1.1389-2.2778
USDCHF1.50461.20370.60180.3009-0.3009-0.6018-1.2037
USDJPY169.34135.4767.7433.87-33.87-67.74-135.47
EURGBP1.32031.05630.52810.2641-0.2641-0.5281-1.0563
EURCHF2.02571.62060.81030.4051-0.4051-0.8103-1.6206
EURJPY228.91183.1391.5645.78-45.78-91.56-183.13
GBPCHF2.56682.05351.02670.5134-0.5134-1.0267-2.0535
GBPJPY289.12231.3115.6557.82-57.82-115.65-231.3
CHFJPY188.43150.7575.3737.69-37.69-75.37-150.75
USDCAD1.79331.43460.71730.3587-0.3587-0.7173-1.4346
EURCAD2.42221.93770.96890.4844-0.4844-0.9689-1.9377
GBPCAD3.05972.44781.22390.6119-0.6119-1.2239-2.4478
CADCHF1.40141.12110.56050.2803-0.2803-0.5605-1.1211
CADJPY157.63126.163.0531.53-31.53-63.05-126.1
AUDCAD1.68621.3490.67450.3372-0.3372-0.6745-1.349
AUDUSD1.57051.25640.62820.3141-0.3141-0.6282-1.2564
EURAUD2.40721.92570.96290.4814-0.4814-0.9629-1.9257
GBPAUD3.03942.43151.21570.6079-0.6079-1.2157-2.4315
AUDCHF1.4151.1320.5660.283-0.283-0.566-1.132
AUDJPY159.27127.4263.7131.85-31.85-63.71-127.42
EURNZD2.59862.07891.03950.5197-0.5197-1.0395-2.0789
NZDUSD1.44961.15970.57980.2899-0.2899-0.5798-1.1597
GBPNZD3.28482.62781.31390.657-0.657-1.3139-2.6278
NZDCHF1.30541.04430.52220.2611-0.2611-0.5222-1.0443
NZDJPY146.97117.5758.7929.39-29.39-58.79-117.57
AUDNZD1.8091.44720.72360.3618-0.3618-0.7236-1.4472
NZDCAD1.55611.24490.62240.3112-0.3112-0.6224-1.2449
USDTRY3.53532.82821.41410.7071-0.7071-1.4141-2.8282
EURTRY4.77823.82261.91130.9556-0.9556-1.9113-3.8226
USDNOK10.33518.26814.1342.067-2.067-4.134-8.2681
EURNOK13.973211.17855.58932.7946-2.7946-5.5893-11.1785
USDCNY10.27568.22044.11022.0551-2.0551-4.1102-8.2204
USDBRL3.6782.94241.47120.7356-0.7356-1.4712-2.9424
USDINR100.3680.2940.1420.07-20.07-40.14-80.29
XAUUSD2193.271754.61877.31438.65-438.65-877.31-1754.61
XAGUSD35.124728.099714.04997.0249-7.0249-14.0499-28.0997