Puntos pivote de divisas

Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.34771.34611.34361.3421.33961.3381.3355
GBPUSD1.70481.70211.69861.6961.69251.68981.6863
USDCHF0.91210.90970.90830.9060.90450.90220.9007
USDJPY102.55102.35102.22102.03101.9101.7101.57
EURGBP0.79430.79350.79240.79150.79040.78960.7884
EURCHF1.21861.21751.21691.21581.21511.21411.2134
EURJPY137.44137.28137.1136.93136.75136.58136.4
GBPCHF1.54281.541.53861.53581.53431.53151.53
GBPJPY173.76173.49173.27173172.78172.51172.29
CHFJPY113.08112.95112.76112.63112.45112.31112.13
USDCAD1.09481.09071.0881.08391.08121.07721.0745
EURCAD1.46421.46061.45811.45451.4521.44831.4458
GBPCAD1.85161.8461.84291.83731.83421.82861.8254
CADCHF0.84040.83920.83740.83610.83430.83310.8313
CADJPY94.6994.5394.394.1593.9193.7693.52
AUDCAD1.02481.0221.02021.01751.01561.01291.0111
AUDUSD0.9440.94250.94040.93890.93680.93530.9333
EURAUD1.43431.43291.43111.42961.42791.42641.4247
GBPAUD1.81441.81141.8091.8061.80351.80051.7981
AUDCHF0.85430.85280.85190.85040.84950.8480.8471
AUDJPY96.0795.9795.8895.7995.795.6195.52
EURNZD1.58971.58471.58041.57541.57111.56621.5619
NZDUSD0.8610.85840.85470.8520.84830.84570.842
GBPNZD2.00862.00241.99721.99111.98581.97971.9744
NZDCHF0.77850.77610.77390.77150.76930.76690.7647
NZDJPY87.6487.4187.1486.9186.6486.4186.15
AUDNZD1.11181.10831.10551.1021.09921.09581.093
NZDCAD0.93020.92730.92540.92250.92060.91770.9158
USDTRY2.14032.12972.11972.10912.09912.08852.0785
EURTRY2.86272.85172.84062.82962.81842.80742.7963
USDNOK6.29526.27586.2626.24276.22886.20956.1956
EURNOK8.41738.40228.39118.37598.36488.34968.3385
USDCNY6.16936.16786.16576.16426.16216.16066.1585
USDBRL2.22662.21972.2062.19912.18542.17852.1648
USDINR60.4360.2960.260.0659.9759.8359.74
XAUUSD1324.841318.531308.941302.631293.041286.731277.14
XAGUSD21.1120.9620.7720.6220.4320.2820.09