Puntos pivote de divisas

Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L ) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot ) =

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.39061.38811.38511.38261.37961.37711.3741
GBPUSD1.69031.68691.68291.67951.67551.67211.6681
USDCHF0.890.88760.88540.8830.88080.87840.8762
USDJPY103.19102.93102.69102.43102.19101.93101.69
EURGBP0.82970.82710.82520.82260.82070.81810.8162
EURCHF1.22561.2241.22241.22081.21921.21761.216
EURJPY142.83142.41142.01141.59141.19140.77140.37
GBPCHF1.49841.49381.48821.48361.4781.47341.4678
GBPJPY174.18173.49172.74172.05171.3170.61169.86
CHFJPY116.79116.54116.27116.02115.75115.5115.23
USDCAD1.10841.10681.10491.10331.10141.09981.0979
EURCAD1.53581.53251.52851.52521.52121.51791.5139
GBPCAD1.86551.86161.85661.85271.84771.84381.8388
CADCHF0.80790.80520.80290.80020.79790.79520.7929
CADJPY93.6693.3793.1292.8392.5892.2992.04
AUDCAD1.0441.03921.03231.02751.02061.01581.0089
AUDUSD0.94690.94230.9360.93140.92510.92050.9142
EURAUD1.51721.50511.49581.48371.47441.46231.453
GBPAUD1.83621.82521.81551.80451.79481.78381.7741
AUDCHF0.84170.83570.82840.82240.81510.80910.8018
AUDJPY97.4996.8796.0595.4294.6193.9893.16
EURNZD1.62611.62071.61081.60541.59551.59011.5802
NZDUSD0.87290.86820.86580.86110.85870.8540.8516
GBPNZD1.97211.96621.95541.94951.93871.93281.922
NZDCHF0.77310.76790.76520.760.75730.75210.7494
NZDJPY89.6689.0888.7588.1787.8487.2686.93
AUDNZD1.09611.09211.08441.08041.07271.06871.061
NZDCAD0.96510.95890.95550.94930.94590.93970.9363
USDTRY2.17152.16242.1572.14792.14252.13342.128
EURTRY3.01412.99662.98652.9692.95892.94142.9313
USDNOK6.0396.02226.0065.98925.9735.95625.94
EURNOK8.32868.31038.29458.27628.26048.24218.2263
USDCNY6.16816.16496.16236.15916.15656.15336.1507
USDBRL2.25862.25342.24542.24022.23222.2272.219
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1296.671292.831288.581284.741280.491276.651272.4
XAGUSD19.719.6319.5419.4619.3819.319.21
Chatroom