Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L) =

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L) =

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L) =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L) =

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L) =

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L) =

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.3881.38591.38461.38251.38041.37911.377
GBPUSD1.6871.68411.68241.67961.67671.6751.6722
USDCHF0.88770.8860.88490.88310.88140.88030.8785
USDJPY102.94102.75102.63102.44102.25102.13101.94
EURGBP0.82710.82540.82430.82260.82090.81980.8181
EURCHF1.2241.22281.2221.22081.21961.21881.2176
EURJPY142.42142.11141.91141.6141.29141.09140.78
GBPCHF1.49391.491.48761.48371.47981.47741.4735
GBPJPY173.51172.96172.62172.07171.52171.18170.63
CHFJPY116.55116.35116.23116.03115.83115.71115.51
USDCAD1.10681.10551.10471.10331.1021.10121.0998
EURCAD1.53251.52971.5281.52521.52241.52071.5179
GBPCAD1.86161.85821.85611.85271.84931.84721.8438
CADCHF0.80530.80340.80220.80030.79840.79720.7953
CADJPY93.3793.1793.0492.8392.6392.592.29
AUDCAD1.03911.03461.03191.02741.02291.02021.0157
AUDUSD0.94220.9380.93550.93130.92710.92460.9204
EURAUD1.50521.4971.49191.48381.47561.47051.4624
GBPAUD1.82541.81751.81261.80471.79681.79191.784
AUDCHF0.83570.83060.82750.82240.81730.81420.8091
AUDJPY96.8696.3195.9795.4294.8794.5393.98
EURNZD1.62031.61461.61111.60541.59971.59621.5905
NZDUSD0.86780.86520.86360.8610.85840.85680.8542
GBPNZD1.96581.95961.95591.94981.94361.93991.9338
NZDCHF0.7680.7650.76310.76010.75710.75520.7522
NZDJPY89.0488.7188.588.1687.8387.6287.28
AUDNZD1.09181.08741.08471.08031.07591.07321.0688
NZDCAD0.95840.95490.95270.94910.94560.94340.9398
USDTRY2.16222.15672.15322.14772.14222.13872.1332
EURTRY2.99642.98582.97932.96882.95822.95172.9412
USDNOK6.02236.00976.00195.98935.97675.96895.9563
EURNOK8.31018.29718.2898.2768.2638.25498.2419
USDCNY6.16436.16216.16076.15856.15636.15496.1527
USDBRL2.25772.24712.24062.23012.21952.2132.2025
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1292.581289.491287.581284.491281.41279.491276.4
XAGUSD19.6219.5619.5219.4619.419.3619.3
Chatroom