Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L) =

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L) =

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L) =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L) =

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L) =

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L) =

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38861.38651.38521.3831.38091.37961.3774
GBPUSD1.68491.68281.68151.67931.67721.67591.6737
USDCHF0.88710.88490.88350.88130.87910.87770.8755
USDJPY102.87102.67102.55102.35102.15102.03101.83
EURGBP0.8260.8250.82450.82350.82250.8220.821
EURCHF1.22261.22121.22031.2191.21761.21671.2154
EURJPY141.84141.71141.63141.5141.37141.29141.16
GBPCHF1.48791.48491.4831.48011.47711.47521.4723
GBPJPY172.48172.24172.1171.87171.63171.49171.26
CHFJPY116.57116.39116.27116.09115.91115.79115.61
USDCAD1.10391.10251.10161.10031.09891.0981.0967
EURCAD1.53011.52721.52541.52241.51951.51771.5147
GBPCAD1.85571.85311.85151.84891.84631.84471.8421
CADCHF0.80660.80430.80280.80050.79820.79670.7944
CADJPY93.4593.2693.1492.9692.7792.6592.46
AUDCAD1.03221.03041.02931.02761.02581.02471.023
AUDUSD0.93780.93620.93530.93380.93220.93130.9298
EURAUD1.48571.4841.4831.48121.47951.47851.4767
GBPAUD1.80411.80211.80081.79871.79671.79541.7933
AUDCHF0.82740.82560.82460.82280.8210.820.8182
AUDJPY95.8495.7295.6595.5395.4195.3395.21
EURNZD1.61751.61421.61211.60881.60551.60341.6001
NZDUSD0.86510.86270.86130.8590.85660.85520.8529
GBPNZD1.9661.96181.95911.95491.95071.9481.9438
NZDCHF0.7610.75950.75860.7570.75550.75460.753
NZDJPY88.2788.1288.0387.8887.7487.6587.5
AUDNZD1.0921.091.08871.08671.08471.08341.0814
NZDCAD0.95270.95010.94840.94570.94310.94140.9387
USDTRY2.14252.13722.13382.12852.12322.11982.1145
EURTRY2.97612.96542.95872.94792.93722.93052.9197
USDNOK6.01085.99875.99135.97935.96725.95985.9478
EURNOK8.29558.28628.28058.27128.26198.25628.2469
USDCNY6.16166.16016.15936.15786.15636.15556.154
USDBRL2.26472.25592.25052.24172.23292.22752.2187
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1307.91303.61300.951296.651292.351289.71285.4
XAGUSD19.8419.7619.7119.6319.5419.4919.41
Chatroom