Pivot Points de forex

Cálculo dos puntos de pivot

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L ) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot ) =

Os puntos do pivote das principais moedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD2.30921.84730.92370.4618-0.4618-0.9237-1.8473
GBPUSD2.8062.24481.12240.5612-0.5612-1.1224-2.2448
USDCHF1.47551.18040.59020.2951-0.2951-0.5902-1.1804
USDJPY171.12136.8968.4534.22-34.22-68.45-136.89
EURGBP1.37431.09950.54970.2749-0.2749-0.5497-1.0995
EURCHF2.03751.630.8150.4075-0.4075-0.815-1.63
EURJPY236.67189.3394.6747.33-47.33-94.67-189.33
GBPCHF2.48181.98550.99270.4964-0.4964-0.9927-1.9855
GBPJPY288230.4115.257.6-57.6-115.2-230.4
CHFJPY193.83155.0777.5338.77-38.77-77.53-155.07
USDCAD1.84221.47370.73690.3684-0.3684-0.7369-1.4737
EURCAD2.54882.03911.01950.5098-0.5098-1.0195-2.0391
GBPCAD3.0962.47681.23840.6192-0.6192-1.2384-2.4768
CADCHF1.33751.070.5350.2675-0.2675-0.535-1.07
CADJPY155.12124.0962.0531.02-31.02-62.05-124.09
AUDCAD1.7241.37920.68960.3448-0.3448-0.6896-1.3792
AUDUSD1.56281.25030.62510.3126-0.3126-0.6251-1.2503
EURAUD2.48821.99050.99530.4976-0.4976-0.9953-1.9905
GBPAUD3.02382.41911.20950.6048-0.6048-1.2095-2.4191
AUDCHF1.3831.10640.55320.2766-0.2766-0.5532-1.1064
AUDJPY160.39128.3164.1632.08-32.08-64.16-128.31
EURNZD2.69222.15371.07690.5384-0.5384-1.0769-2.1537
NZDUSD1.43731.14990.57490.2875-0.2875-0.5749-1.1499
GBPNZD3.26732.61391.30690.6535-0.6535-1.3069-2.6139
NZDCHF1.27131.01710.50850.2543-0.2543-0.5085-1.0171
NZDJPY147.44117.9558.9729.49-29.49-58.97-117.95
AUDNZD1.81331.45070.72530.3627-0.3627-0.7253-1.4507
NZDCAD1.58531.26830.63410.3171-0.3171-0.6341-1.2683
USDTRY3.58882.87111.43550.7178-0.7178-1.4355-2.8711
EURTRY4.96533.97231.98610.9931-0.9931-1.9861-3.9723
USDNOK10.0098.00724.00362.0018-2.0018-4.0036-8.0072
EURNOK13.820211.05615.52812.764-2.764-5.5281-11.0561
USDCNY10.26938.21554.10772.0539-2.0539-4.1077-8.2155
USDBRL3.74722.99771.49890.7494-0.7494-1.4989-2.9977
USDINR101.881.4440.7220.36-20.36-40.72-81.44
XAUUSD2148.331718.67859.33429.67-429.67-859.33-1718.67
XAGUSD32.588326.070713.03536.5177-6.5177-13.0353-26.0707
Chatroom