Pivot Points de forex

Cálculo dos puntos de pivot

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L ) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot ) =

Os puntos do pivote das principais moedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38391.3831.3821.38111.38011.37921.3782
GBPUSD1.68311.68161.68041.67891.67771.67621.675
USDCHF0.88510.88430.88380.8830.88250.88170.8812
USDJPY102.94102.78102.68102.52102.42102.26102.16
EURGBP0.82570.82470.82360.82260.82150.82050.8194
EURCHF1.22251.22151.22061.21961.21871.21771.2168
EURJPY142.24141.99141.82141.57141.4141.15140.98
GBPCHF1.48851.48621.48471.48241.48091.47861.4771
GBPJPY173.03172.66172.46172.09171.89171.52171.32
CHFJPY116.62116.39116.26116.03115.9115.67115.54
USDCAD1.10671.10471.10341.10141.10011.09811.0968
EURCAD1.52811.52591.52381.52161.51951.51731.5152
GBPCAD1.85821.85471.85271.84921.84721.84371.8417
CADCHF0.80530.80420.80270.80160.80010.7990.7975
CADJPY93.6293.3993.239392.8492.6192.45
AUDCAD1.03261.03091.02951.02781.02641.02471.0233
AUDUSD0.93630.93520.93410.9330.93190.93080.9297
EURAUD1.48581.48371.48191.47981.4781.47591.4741
GBPAUD1.80581.80321.80151.79891.79721.79461.7929
AUDCHF0.82770.82620.82520.82370.82270.82120.8202
AUDJPY96.1295.9395.8195.6395.5195.3295.21
EURNZD1.61661.61431.61161.60931.60661.60431.6016
NZDUSD0.86240.86080.85950.85790.85660.8550.8537
GBPNZD1.9661.96261.95951.95611.9531.94961.9465
NZDCHF0.76240.76050.75930.75740.75620.75430.7531
NZDJPY88.688.3588.1987.9487.7887.5387.37
AUDNZD1.09281.09071.08891.08681.0851.08291.0811
NZDCAD0.95150.94910.94740.9450.94330.94090.9392
USDTRY2.1412.13672.13222.12792.12342.11912.1146
EURTRY2.96082.95512.94762.94192.93442.92872.9212
USDNOK6.0015.9955.99065.98465.98025.97425.9698
EURNOK8.28518.27888.27278.26648.26038.2548.2479
USDCNY6.16026.15966.15866.1586.1576.15646.1554
USDBRL2.27462.2652.25162.2422.22862.2192.2056
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1312.651307.11302.81297.251292.951287.41283.1
XAGUSD19.8719.819.7119.6419.5519.4719.38
Chatroom