Os puntos do pivote do Woodie

Woodie - Cálculo dos puntos de pivot

High (H) =

Low (L) =

Close (C) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

Os puntos do pivote das principais moedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.39021.38831.38451.38261.37881.37691.3731
GBPUSD1.68921.68671.68251.681.67581.67331.6691
USDCHF0.89180.88770.8860.88190.88020.87610.8744
USDJPY103.33102.95102.71102.33102.09101.71101.47
EURGBP0.82720.82590.82430.8230.82140.82010.8185
EURCHF1.22551.2231.22191.21941.21831.21581.2147
EURJPY142.3141.97141.75141.42141.2140.87140.65
GBPCHF1.49451.48911.48671.48131.47891.47351.4711
GBPJPY172.86172.52172.24171.9171.62171.28171
CHFJPY116.66116.51116.18116.03115.7115.55115.22
USDCAD1.1061.1041.10241.10041.09881.09681.0952
EURCAD1.53211.52951.52441.52181.51671.51411.509
GBPCAD1.85761.85531.85081.84851.8441.84171.8372
CADCHF0.81150.80720.80540.80110.79930.7950.7932
CADJPY93.893.4893.2992.9792.7892.4592.26
AUDCAD1.03531.0331.031.02771.02471.02241.0194
AUDUSD0.94080.93890.93590.9340.9310.92910.9261
EURAUD1.49011.48691.48341.48021.47671.47351.47
GBPAUD1.80761.80471.80171.79881.79581.79291.7899
AUDCHF0.83130.82810.82670.82350.82210.81890.8175
AUDJPY96.0695.8695.7495.5495.4295.2295.11
EURNZD1.62491.6191.61481.60891.60471.59881.5946
NZDUSD0.86860.8660.86140.85880.85420.85160.847
GBPNZD1.97461.96781.96271.95591.95081.9441.9389
NZDCHF0.76490.76220.760.75730.75510.75240.7502
NZDJPY88.4588.2688.0587.8687.6587.4687.25
AUDNZD1.0961.09271.09051.08721.0851.08171.0795
NZDCAD0.95560.95290.94790.94520.94020.93750.9325
USDTRY2.15272.14472.13642.12842.12012.11212.1038
EURTRY2.9852.97392.95682.94572.92862.91752.9004
USDNOK6.03276.0126.00125.98055.96975.9495.9382
EURNOK8.31688.29998.28368.26678.25048.23358.2172
USDCNY6.16476.16196.16096.15816.15716.15436.1533
USDBRL2.27172.26362.24872.24062.22572.21762.2027
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1309.781306.961298.531295.711287.281284.461276.03
XAGUSD19.9319.8319.7119.6119.4919.3919.28
Chatroom